Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESIDENTLY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 10834962

Registered office address
4th Floor 100 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2022
due by 29 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RESIDENT.LY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 21 Sep 2017 - 12 Oct 2017
RESIDENT.LY SERVICES LIMITED 23 Jun 2017 - 21 Sep 2017