Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEDFOLK LIMITED

Company number 10820067

Registered office address
Unit 24 Malmesbury Road, Kingsditch Trading Estate, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL51 9PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2023
due by 15 June 2023

Last statement dated 1 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
EUNOIA HOME LTD 15 Jun 2017 - 25 Oct 2017