Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IGPR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 10810824

Registered office address
Beasley Farm Upper Gambolds Lane, Stoke Prior, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, England, B60 3EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
NICHE HEALTH LIMITED 09 Jun 2017 - 11 May 2020