Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RHEAL SUPERFOODS LTD

Company number 10806949

Registered office address
Unit 7 Saltmeadows Trade Park, Neilson Road, Gateshead, United Kingdom, NE10 0EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPER U HEALTH FOODS LTD 07 Jun 2017 - 01 Dec 2021