Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARENA EVENTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10799086

Registered office address
Needingworth Industrial Estate, Needingworth Road, St. Ives, Cambridgeshire, PE27 4NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARENA EVENTS GROUP PLC 07 Jul 2017 - 28 Feb 2022
ARENA EVENTS GROUP LIMITED 01 Jun 2017 - 07 Jul 2017