Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KLARUS CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 10785309

Registered office address
Mazars, 30 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2023
due by 27 October 2023

Last statement dated 13 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMROSE EQUITY LIMITED 23 May 2017 - 12 Sep 2017