A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 10781797

Registered office address
Magpies Park Lane, Charvil, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG10 9TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NOSTRALIS LIMITED 20 May 2017 - 29 Jun 2018