Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MYWORLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 10776184

Registered office address
3rd Floor 40 Bank Street, London, England, E14 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2019
due by 29 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MYWORLD EUROPE LIMITED 09 Nov 2017 - 04 Jan 2018
CASHBACK WORLD EUROPE LIMITED 17 May 2017 - 09 Nov 2017