Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINDWARD GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 10773770

Registered office address
Hodge House, Guildhall Place, Cardiff, Caerdydd, Wales, CF10 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 864 LIMITED 16 May 2017 - 08 Nov 2017