Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WIREBLOOM LTD

Company number 10770584

Registered office address
17 Westbourne Terrace Mews, Paddington, London, England, W2 6QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYSTEM MERCHANTS UK LTD 15 May 2017 - 25 Feb 2019