Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCHOEN CLINIC UK LTD

Company number 10761642

Registered office address
C/O Cms Cameron Mckenna Nabarro Olswang Llp Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2023
due by 16 August 2023

Last statement dated 2 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHOEN CLINIC LTD 09 May 2017 - 16 May 2017