Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMPACT HUB BRADFORD CIC

Company number 10755285

Registered office address
Digital Exchange, 34 Peckover Street, Bradford, England, BD1 5BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
5 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPACT HUB BRADFORD LTD 23 Jun 2020 - 20 Jul 2020
30 CHAPEL STREET C.I.C. 14 Apr 2020 - 23 Jun 2020
30 CHAPEL STREET LIMITED 05 May 2017 - 14 Apr 2020