Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDIPM LTD

Company number 10748405

Registered office address
International House 24 Holborn Viaduct, City Of London, London, England, EC1A 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIZOFIS LTD 02 May 2017 - 26 Feb 2019