Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECARE GROUP LTD

Company number 10741773

Registered office address
Richmond House, Walkern Road, Stevenage, Herts, United Kingdom, SG1 3QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ECARE HOLDINGS LTD 26 Apr 2017 - 05 May 2017