Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOLT BUILDING CONTRACTOR LTD

Company number 10735970

Registered office address
Unit 17 Argyll Street, Coventry, England, CV2 4FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLT MEDIA LTD 24 Apr 2017 - 26 Oct 2021