Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIIT LIMITED

Company number 10713969

Registered office address
14 East Bay Lane, The Press Centre, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London, England, E15 2GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SID GROUP LIMITED 06 Apr 2017 - 13 Nov 2018