Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANDSCAPES FOR LEARNING LTD

Company number 10707024

Registered office address
9 Velindre Road, Whitchurch, Cardiff, Wales, CF14 2TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2022
due by 17 April 2022

Last statement dated 3 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUD KITCHENS WALES LTD 04 Apr 2017 - 25 Jan 2018