Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOUSE OF FRASER LIMITED

Company number 10686681

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 24 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2023
due by 3 September 2023

Last statement dated 20 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO A1 LIMITED 23 Mar 2017 - 29 Aug 2018