Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOZE LIMITED

Company number 10685273

Registered office address
99 The Avenue, London, United Kingdom, N10 2QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BUTTERWIRE LIMITED 22 Mar 2017 - 22 Jul 2022