Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASTUTE CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 10671489

Registered office address
116 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 6TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TAR ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Mar 2017 - 27 Nov 2018