Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PURPLE FIZZ EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 10663656

Registered office address
Onega House, 112 Main Road, Sidcup, United Kingdom, DA14 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFICE SPARE 29 LIMITED 10 Mar 2017 - 05 Jan 2018