EQUIPSME (HOLDINGS) LTD

Company number 10652765

Registered office address
Third Floor, 1 New Fetter Lane, London, England, EC4A 1AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENABLSME (HOLDINGS) LTD 06 Mar 2017 - 22 Dec 2017