Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASPERAKI MULTIMEDIA SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 10634954

Registered office address
40 Bank Street, London, England, E14 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
NAFF NAFF LIMITED 23 Feb 2017 - 11 Mar 2021