Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAKA LTD

Company number 10575209

Registered office address
Runway East Borough Market, 20 St Thomas St, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
AN.INSURTECH BUSINESS LTD 20 Jan 2017 - 13 Oct 2017