Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARCONDOR LTD

Company number 10560631

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, England, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DATA CONDOR LIMITED 12 Jan 2017 - 04 Sep 2020