Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARQIT LIMITED

Company number 10544841

Registered office address
7th Floor, Nova North, 11 Bressenden Place, London, England, SW1E 5BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OMEGA QKD LIMITED 03 Jan 2017 - 04 Oct 2017