FIINU HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10544700

Registered office address
Wellington Way Wellington Way, Brooklands Business Park, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIINU LTD 03 Jan 2017 - 12 Feb 2021