Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMINO HOLDING LTD.

Company number 10541126

Registered office address
30 Churchill Place, London, England, E14 5RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2023
due by 26 August 2023

Last statement dated 12 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GOWEST CONSULT LTD. 28 Dec 2016 - 07 Aug 2020