CELIXIR LIMITED

Company number 10541091

Registered office address
Celixir House Stratford-Upon-Avon Business & Technology Park, Innovation Way, Stratford-Upon-Avon, England, CV37 7GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CELIXIR PLC 28 Dec 2016 - 17 Feb 2021