Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIMDEAL INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 10527668

Registered office address
214 Albert Road, Farnworth, Bolton, England, BL4 9JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMDEAL LIMITED 15 Dec 2016 - 03 Jan 2017