Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROPERTY COMPANY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10501031

Registered office address
C/O Anumerate Ltd, 25 East Street, Bromley, England, BR1 1QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIQUE PROPERTY COMPANY BROMLEY LIMITED 29 Nov 2016 - 06 Mar 2019