Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INVESTOO LTD

Company number 10497349

Registered office address
34-37 Liverpool Street, London, England, EC2M 7PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
DAS VENTURES LTD 25 Nov 2016 - 13 Jan 2017