Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFORR GROUP LTD

Company number 10483058

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, First Floor, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFORR LTD 17 Nov 2016 - 14 Apr 2021