Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UMBRELLA FORCE GROUP INT LTD

Company number 10477356

Registered office address
School House Business Centre London Road, Alvaston, Derby, England, DE24 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Last statement dated 24 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
UMBRELLA FORCE INT LTD 08 Sep 2021 - 14 Sep 2021
TIP TOP INT LIMITED 14 Nov 2016 - 08 Sep 2021