VITE NATURALS LIMITED

Company number 10467278

Registered office address
776-778 Barking Road, London, England, E13 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2021
due by 11 November 2021

Last statement dated 28 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RCT LABS LIMITED 19 Jun 2017 - 19 Oct 2018
RCT1 LIMITED 08 Nov 2016 - 19 Jun 2017