Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORGANIC HEAT EXCHANGERS LIMITED

Company number 10439664

Registered office address
147-149 Victoria Road East, Thornton-Cleveleys, England, FY5 5HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ICE BANK LTD 21 Oct 2016 - 19 Nov 2021