Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTBRIDGE TAX LIMITED

Company number 10431262

Registered office address
5a Dominus Way, Meridian Business Park, Leicester, England, LE19 1RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
OBSIDIAN TAX ADVISORY LIMITED 30 Sep 2020 - 04 Nov 2020
OBSIDIAN TAX LIMITED 17 Oct 2016 - 30 Sep 2020