Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

E18HTEEN DISTILLERY LTD.

Company number 10407814

Registered office address
Hive Barn, Woolmersdon, North Petherton, England, TA5 2BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
E18HTEEN GIN LTD 03 Oct 2016 - 04 Feb 2022