Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

414 CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 10390381

Registered office address
Eagle House, Cranleigh Close, South Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR2 9LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCEL HOMEWORKS LTD. 22 Sep 2016 - 09 Feb 2018