Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SILVERSTONE TECHNOLOGY CLUSTER LIMITED

Company number 10324273

Registered office address
Silverstone Park Innovation Centre Silverstone Park, Silverstone Circuit, Towcester, United Kingdom, NN12 8GX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
11 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEEBECK 150 LIMITED 11 Aug 2016 - 05 Oct 2016