Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRATSMORE PROPERTY ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 10318496

Registered office address
Unit 2b, The Point 420 Eastern Avenue, Gants Hill, Ilford, England, IG2 6NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
IMAGINE HOMES AND PROPERTIES LIMITED 08 Aug 2016 - 07 Feb 2019