Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOGETHER ENERGY (RETAIL) LIMITED

Company number 10300767

Registered office address
C/O Suite 5 Bulman House, Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
EDDINGTON ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 28 Jul 2016 - 14 Jun 2019