Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPYSCAPE LTD

Company number 10296562

Registered office address
24 Old Queen Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 9HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CIPHER CORP LTD 26 Jul 2016 - 08 Mar 2017