Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRUELAYER LIMITED

Company number 10278251

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Hardwick Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1R 4RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINPORT LIMITED 14 Jul 2016 - 07 Nov 2016