Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCHOOL SPACE LIMITED

Company number 10257561

Registered office address
25 Albany Road, Windsor, England, SL4 1HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2022
due by 4 January 2023

Last statement dated 21 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
2J OXFORD LIMITED 29 Jun 2016 - 05 Jan 2017