Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLUTO SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10252067

Registered office address
69a Roding Road, London, England, E5 0DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2022
due by 31 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEET MIA LIMITED 26 Jun 2016 - 26 Jul 2018