Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROPEAN CONSUMER CLAIMS LIMITED

Company number 10243428

Registered office address
The Old Boathouse, 26 Thameside, Henley-On-Thames, England, RG9 2LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2024
due by 30 March 2024

Last statement dated 16 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN CLAIMS CENTRE LIMITED 21 Jun 2016 - 26 Apr 2018