Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DJP SERVICES NE LIMITED

Company number 10238385

Registered office address
10 Park Place, Leeds, England, LS1 2RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2022
due by 23 June 2022

Last statement dated 9 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HUDDLE CAPITAL LTD 17 Jun 2016 - 12 May 2022