Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OFFPLOY C.I.C.

Company number 10204780

Registered office address
10-12 East Parade, Leeds, England, LS1 2BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
28 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2023
due by 18 June 2023

Last statement dated 4 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFPLOY LIMITED 09 Jun 2016 - 27 Oct 2016
0FFPLOY LIMITED 28 May 2016 - 09 Jun 2016