Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AYDA PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED

Company number 10192255

Registered office address
PO Box SW1, 33 Lowndes Street, C/O Oak Investment Management, London, England, SW1X 9HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
OAK PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED 20 May 2016 - 26 Sep 2017